Uurrooster Dans 2022-2023

Dansinitiatie

Dansinitiatie 1.1/1.2 A

woe 13u00-14u00

Sarah Dillen

Dansinitiatie 1.1/1.2 B

woe 15u00-16u00

Sarah Dillen

Dansinitiatie 1.1/1.2 C

zat 9u00-10u00

Sarah Dillen

Dansinitiatie 1.1/1.2 D

zat 11u00-12u00

Sarah Dillen

Danslab 2e graad

Danslab 2.1 A

maa 16u15-17u15

woe 14u00-15u00

Sarah Dillen

Sarah Dillen

Danslab 2.1 B

maa 17u15-18u15

zat 10u00-11u00

Sarah Dillen

Sarah Dillen

Danslab 2.2 A

woe 12u45-13u45

zat 9u00-10u00

Ann Cuyvers

Vicky Taymans

Danslab 2.2 B

woe 16u45-17u45

zat 10u00-11u00

Vicky Taymans

Vicky Taymans

Danslab 2.3 A

din 16u15-17u15

don 16u15-17u15

Ann Cuyvers

Vicky Taymans

Danslab 2.3 B

vrij 17u15-18u15

zat 11u00-12u00

Ann Cuyvers

Vicky Taymans

Danslab 2.4 A

vrij 16u15-17u15

zat 12u00-13u00

Ann Cuyvers

Vicky Taymans

Danslab 2.4 B

don 17u15-18u15

zat 9u00-10u00

Vicky Taymans

Ann Cuyvers

Danslab 3e graad

Danslab Klassiek 3.1

din 17u15-18u15

don 18u15-19u15

Ann Cuyvers

Vicky Taymans

Danslab Klassiek 3.2

don 20u30-21u30

zat 11u30-13u00

Vicky Taymans

Ann Cuyvers

Danslab Klassiek 3.3 A

maa 18u15-19u45

din 18u15-19u45

Sarah Dillen

Ann Cuyvers

Danslab Klassiek 3.3 B

din 18u15-19u45

woe 17u15-18u45

Ann Cuyvers

Sarah Dillen

Keuzevak 3e graad 

Danslab creatie

woe 16u15-17u15

Sarah Dillen

Danslab pointes

don 19u30-20u30

Vicky Taymans

Danslab 4e graad

Danslab Klassiek 4.1 A

woe 15u15-16u45

zat 13u45-15u15

Ann Cuyvers

Sarah Dillen

Danslab Klassiek  4.1 B

din 20u00-21u30

zat 12u15-13u45

Ann Cuyvers

Sarah Dillen

Danslab Klassiek 4.2

maa 20u00-21u30

woe 13u45-15u15

Sarah Dillen

Ann Cuyvers

Danslab Klassiek  4.3 A

woe 19u00-20u30

vrij 18u15-19u45

Vicky Taymans

Ann Cuyvers

Danslab Klassiek 4.3 B

woe 20u30-22u00

vrij 18u15-19u45

Vicky Taymans

Ann Cuyvers

Keuzevak 4e graad 

Danslab pointes

woe 17u45-18u45

Vicky Taymans

Academie Compagnie

 

vrij 20u00-21u30

zat 10u00-11u30

Ann Cuyvers

Ann Cuyvers

vetgedrukt: lessen gaan door in de Doelen